Company Information for

FOUR SEASONS GARDEN AND PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

FLAT 7, CENTRAL 1, WHARF ROAD, SALE, CHESHIRE, M33 2ZD,

Company Registration Number

09513138

Private Limited Company

Active - Proposal to Strike off

About Four Seasons Garden And Property Services Ltd

FOUR SEASONS GARDEN AND PROPERTY SERVICES LTD was founded on 2015-03-26 and has its registered office in Sale. The organisation's status is listed as "Active - Proposal to Strike off". Four Seasons Garden And Property Services Ltd is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
  • Company qualifies as a small company
  • Company has filed full accounts
  • Company is exempt from audit
  • Annual turnover is less than £6.5 million
  • The balance sheet total is less than £ 3.26 million
  • Employs less than 50 employees

Key Data

Company Name
FOUR SEASONS GARDEN AND PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
Legal Registered Office
FLAT 7, CENTRAL 1
WHARF ROAD
SALE
CHESHIRE
M33 2ZD
Previous Names
TRAFFORD GARDEN SERVICES LTD
02/04/2015

Filing Information

Company Number09513138
Date formed2015-03-26
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Lastest accounts2017-03-31
Account next due2018-12-31
Latest filing return2018-03-26
Filing return next due2019-04-09
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last Datalog update:
2018-08-16 03:41:09
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Lee Allen Parkinson Director GARDENER 2015-03-26 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded

Related Directorships for Lee Allen Parkinson

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Lee Allen Parkinson TRAFFORD PROPERTY SERVICES LTDDirector 2012-03-21 CURRENT 2012-03-21 Active - Proposal to Strike off