Company Information for

HEAT CARE INSTALLATION LTD

16B KEW GARDENS ROAD, RICHMOND, TW9 3HG,

Company Registration Number

08614285

Private Limited Company

Active

About Heat Care Installation Ltd

HEAT CARE INSTALLATION LTD was founded on 2013-07-18 and has its registered office in Richmond. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". Heat Care Installation Ltd is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as MICRO ENTITY

Key Data

Company Name
HEAT CARE INSTALLATION LTD
Legal Registered Office
16B KEW GARDENS ROAD
RICHMOND
TW9 3HG
Other companies in TW9
Previous Names
HEATCARE INSTALLATIONS LTD
27/06/2018
A PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
26/06/2018

Filing Information

Company Number08614285
Date formed2013-07-18
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts31/03/2020
Account next due31/12/2021
Latest filing return31/10/2015
Filing return next due28/11/2016
Type of accountsMICRO ENTITY
Last Datalog update:
2021-07-06 15:25:55
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Artur Luniku Director DIRECTOR 2013-07-18 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies