Company Information for

08062654 LIMITED

THE LANSDOWNE BUILDING 2, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CROYDON, ENGLAND, CR9 2ER,

Company Registration Number

08062654

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 08062654 Ltd

08062654 LIMITED was founded on 2012-05-09 and had its registered office in Croydon. The company was dissolved on the 2013-12-17 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
08062654 LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
LANSDOWNE ROAD
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR9 2ER
Other companies in CR9
Previous Names
ORACLE MARKETING LIMITED
15/03/2013

Filing Information

Company Number08062654
Date formed2012-05-09
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Date Dissolved2013-12-17
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-17 09:12:48
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2013-12-17

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Jeffrey Carlin Company Secretary 2012-05-09
Jeffrey Carlin Director DIRECTOR 2012-05-09 USA

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded

Related Directorships for Jeffrey Carlin

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Jeffrey Carlin LAST RESORT CAMP FROMAN LIMITEDDirector 2012-09-27 CURRENT 2012-09-27 Dissolved 2014-03-18