Company Information for

BYGGMALEREN LTD

NPC 60, CEMETERY ROAD, PORTH, MID GLAMORGAN, CF39 0BL,

Company Registration Number

07494880

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About Byggmaleren Ltd

BYGGMALEREN LTD was founded on 2011-01-17 and had its registered office in Porth. The company was dissolved on the 2014-08-19 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
BYGGMALEREN LTD
Legal Registered Office
CEMETERY ROAD
PORTH
MID GLAMORGAN
CF39 0BL
Other companies in CF39
Previous Names
NORIA 1102 LTD
15/02/2011

Filing Information

Company Number07494880
Date formed2011-01-17
CountryWales
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2012-12-31
Date Dissolved2014-08-19
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-17 06:51:29
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-08-19

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Hans Christer Emanuel Lundqvist Director MANAGER 2011-02-15 NORWAY

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Varjag Ltd Company Secretary 2011-01-17 2012-05-30
Fredrik Holmsen Director 2011-01-17 2011-02-15
No directorships for current directors found at other companies