Company Information for

C D EARNSHAW LIMITED

42 FOREST ROAD, MEOLS, WIRRAL, CH47 6AX,

Company Registration Number

05066373

Private Limited Company

Active

About C D Earnshaw Ltd

C D EARNSHAW LIMITED was founded on 2004-03-08 and has its registered office in Wirral. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". C D Earnshaw Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House

Key Data

Company Name
C D EARNSHAW LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
42 FOREST ROAD
MEOLS
WIRRAL
CH47 6AX
Other companies in CH47
Previous Names
RAIDLONE LTD
21/06/2004

Filing Information

Company Number05066373
Date formed2004-03-08
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts31/03/2020
Account next due31/12/2021
Latest filing return08/03/2016
Filing return next due05/04/2017
Last Datalog update:
2020-10-12 11:07:35
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Maria Earnshaw Company Secretary 2004-06-18
Christopher David Earnshaw Director NONE 2004-06-18

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Form 10 Secretaries Fd Ltd Nominated Secretary 2004-03-08 2004-06-17
Form 10 Directors Fd Ltd Nominated Director 2004-03-08 2004-06-17
No directorships for current directors found at other companies