Company Information for

REPLENISH LOGISTICS LLC

JONATHAN DEMOSS, 2021 PAUL QUINN ST, HOUSTON, TX, 77091,

Company Registration Number

USTX0801710309

TEXAS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Active

About Replenish Logistics Llc

REPLENISH LOGISTICS LLC was founded on 2012-12-27 and has its registered office in Houston. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". Replenish Logistics Llc is a TEXAS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY registered in United States of America (USA) with Texas Secretary of State

Key Data

Company Name
REPLENISH LOGISTICS LLC
Legal Registered Office
JONATHAN DEMOSS
2021 PAUL QUINN ST
HOUSTON
TX
77091
Mailing Address
2525 OLD FARM RD APT 517 HOUSTON


TX
77063-4414
Previous Names
REPLENISH LLC

Filing Information

Company NumberUSTX0801710309
Date formed2012-12-27
CountryUnited States of America (USA)
Origin CountryUnited States of America (USA)
TypeTEXAS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Company StatusActive
Last Datalog update:
2023-01-10 05:02:44
Primary Source:
Texas Secretary of State

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Jonathan Demoss President
Jonathan Demoss Director

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies