Company Information for

105 HS LLP

ACCOUNTANCY HOUSE 90, WALWORTH ROAD, LONDON, SE1 6SW,

Company Registration Number

OC315830

Limited Liability Partnership

Active

About 105 Hs Llp

105 HS LLP was founded on 2005-10-27 and has its registered office in London. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". 105 Hs Llp is a Limited Liability Partnership registered in with Companies House

Key Data

Company Name
105 HS LLP
Legal Registered Office
ACCOUNTANCY HOUSE 90
WALWORTH ROAD
LONDON
SE1 6SW
Other companies in SE1
Previous Names
CREATE HEALTH CLINIC LLP
21/03/2013

Filing Information

Company NumberOC315830
Date formed2005-10-27
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypeLimited Liability Partnership
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts30/09/2019
Account next due30/06/2021
Latest filing return27/10/2015
Filing return next due24/11/2016
Last Datalog update:
2020-07-09 19:42:20
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Geeta Nargund Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) Designated Member 2005-10-27 UNITED KINGDOM
Vinod Nargund Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) Designated Member 2005-10-27 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies