Company Information for

KUPENDWA LIMITED

FLAT B 11A-11B, GEORGE STREET, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX, TN34 3EG,

Company Registration Number

11262387

Private Limited Company

Active - Proposal to Strike off

About Kupendwa Ltd

KUPENDWA LIMITED was founded on 2018-03-19 and has its registered office in Hastings. The organisation's status is listed as "Active - Proposal to Strike off". Kupendwa Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in UNITED KINGDOM with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Key Data

Company Name
KUPENDWA LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
FLAT B 11A-11B
GEORGE STREET
HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EG
Previous Names
NAT & PHIL LIMITED
17/07/2018
KUPENDWA LIMITED
16/07/2018

Filing Information

Company Number11262387
Date formed2018-03-19
CountryUNITED KINGDOM
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Account next due19/12/2019
Filing return next due16/04/2019
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2019-12-15 11:01:00
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Natalie Charlotte Campbell-crabb Director RETAIL SALES 2018-03-19 UNITED KINGDOM
Philip Dennis Charles Graham Director RETAIL SALES 2018-03-19 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded

Related Directorships for Philip Dennis Charles Graham

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Philip Dennis Charles Graham ASHLAKE PROPERTIES (HASTINGS) LIMITEDDirector 2012-08-31 CURRENT 2006-12-05 Active
Philip Dennis Charles Graham PDC DESIGN LIMITEDDirector 2012-08-29 CURRENT 2012-08-29 Dissolved 2014-04-08