Company Information for

2INFINITY LTD

TOINFINITY LTD, UNIT 1-3 CALLOW PARK CALLOW HILL, BRINKWORTH, ROYAL WOOTTON-BASSETT, ENGLAND, SN15 5FD,

Company Registration Number

10231658

Private Limited Company

Active - Proposal to Strike off

About 2infinity Ltd

2INFINITY LTD was founded on 2016-06-14 and has its registered office in Royal Wootton-bassett. The organisation's status is listed as "Active - Proposal to Strike off". 2infinity Ltd is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Key Data

Company Name
2INFINITY LTD
Legal Registered Office
TOINFINITY LTD
UNIT 1-3 CALLOW PARK CALLOW HILL
BRINKWORTH
ROYAL WOOTTON-BASSETT
ENGLAND
SN15 5FD
Previous Names
INFINITY NATION LTD
09/02/2017
STEVAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
23/08/2016

Filing Information

Company Number10231658
Date formed2016-06-14
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Account next due2017-09-30
Filing return next due2017-06-27
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2018-01-24 06:25:46
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Alastair John Keck Director DIRECTOR 2016-06-14 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Stevo Radjen Director 2016-06-14 2017-01-10

Related Directorships for Alastair John Keck

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Alastair John Keck INFINITY NATION LTDDirector 2007-02-16 CURRENT 2007-02-16 Active