Company Information for

27-33 LYNDHURST ROAD LIMITED

SCOTS HOUSE, SCOTS LANE, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP1 3TR,

Company Registration Number

09822858

Private Limited Company

Active

About 27-33 Lyndhurst Road Ltd

27-33 LYNDHURST ROAD LIMITED was founded on 2015-10-13 and has its registered office in Salisbury. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". 27-33 Lyndhurst Road Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House

Key Data

Company Name
27-33 LYNDHURST ROAD LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
SCOTS HOUSE
SCOTS LANE
SALISBURY
WILTSHIRE
SP1 3TR
Previous Names
257 - 259 THE VALE LIMITED
12/04/2016

Filing Information

Company Number09822858
Date formed2015-10-13
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts30/04/2017
Account next due31/01/2019
Filing return next due10/11/2016
Last Datalog update:
2018-10-05 09:42:54
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Peter Mark Cadwallader Director COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-10-13 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Shahin Sabet Director 2015-10-13 2018-03-20
Karmjit Singh Sagar Director 2015-10-13 2018-03-20
Justin Gareth Walters Director 2015-10-13 2016-09-26

Related Directorships for Peter Mark Cadwallader

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Peter Mark Cadwallader 15 - 17 HEWER STREET LIMITEDDirector 2015-12-11 CURRENT 2015-12-11 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 57 BEECHWAY LIMITEDDirector 2015-11-19 CURRENT 2015-11-19 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 11 ASCOTT AVENUE LIMITEDDirector 2015-11-02 CURRENT 2015-11-02 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader FLAT 12, 121 MARINE PARADE LIMITEDDirector 2015-09-17 CURRENT 2015-09-17 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader FLAT 11, 121 MARINE PARADE LIMITEDDirector 2015-09-11 CURRENT 2015-09-11 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 115-116 MARINE PARADE LIMITEDDirector 2015-08-24 CURRENT 2015-08-24 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 5 SHAKESPEARE ROAD LIMITEDDirector 2015-08-07 CURRENT 2015-08-07 Dissolved 2017-01-17
Peter Mark Cadwallader 14 ALBANY ROAD LIMITEDDirector 2015-08-06 CURRENT 2015-08-06 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 120 MARINE PARADE LIMITEDDirector 2015-07-30 CURRENT 2015-07-30 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader OLDHAM TERRACE LIMITEDDirector 2015-07-23 CURRENT 2015-07-23 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader 7 INGLIS ROAD LIMITEDDirector 2015-07-15 CURRENT 2015-07-15 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader UPLIFT HOLDINGS LIMITEDDirector 2015-07-03 CURRENT 2015-07-03 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader BETHNAL GREEN ROAD LIMITEDDirector 2015-06-29 CURRENT 2015-06-29 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader WARPLE WAY LIMITEDDirector 2015-06-19 CURRENT 2015-06-19 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader KENSAL RISE LTDDirector 2015-04-18 CURRENT 2015-04-18 Active
Peter Mark Cadwallader UPLIFT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDDirector 2015-03-10 CURRENT 2015-03-10 Active