Company Information for

DELIVER MY FLYER LIMITED

MARIA HOUSE, 35 MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BN1 5NP,

Company Registration Number

09261756

Private Limited Company

Active - Proposal to Strike off

About Deliver My Flyer Ltd

DELIVER MY FLYER LIMITED was founded on 2014-10-13 and has its registered office in Brighton. The organisation's status is listed as "Active - Proposal to Strike off". Deliver My Flyer Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House

Key Data

Company Name
DELIVER MY FLYER LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
MARIA HOUSE
35 MILLERS ROAD
BRIGHTON
BN1 5NP
Other companies in BN1
Previous Names
NAILS AND MORE LIMITED
23/01/2017

Filing Information

Company Number09261756
Date formed2014-10-13
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Lastest accounts31/10/2017
Account next due31/07/2019
Latest filing return13/10/2015
Filing return next due10/11/2016
Last Datalog update:
2018-08-05 19:07:09
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Owen Richards Company Secretary 2014-10-13
Charlotte Katie Richards Director DIRECTOR 2014-10-13 ENGLAND
Owen Richards Director DIRECTOR 2014-10-13 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded

Related Directorships for Owen Richards

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Owen Richards 01903 SERVICES LTDDirector 2012-07-25 CURRENT 2012-07-25 Dissolved 2013-12-10
Owen Richards UK PROPERTY MAINTENANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDDirector 2008-02-27 CURRENT 2008-02-27 Dissolved 2015-11-19