Company Information for

123456789 LIMITED

9 BENTINCK STREET, LONDON, W1U 2EL,

Company Registration Number

08240241

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 123456789 Ltd

123456789 LIMITED was founded on 2012-10-04 and had its registered office in London. The company was dissolved on the 2014-12-23 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
123456789 LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
LONDON
W1U 2EL
Other companies in W1U
Previous Names
WATERMAN PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
30/05/2013

Filing Information

Company Number08240241
Date formed2012-10-04
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2013-10-31
Date Dissolved2014-12-23
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-04 17:04:52
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-12-23

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Hassan Noorali Sayani Company Secretary 2012-10-04
Hassan Noorali Sayani Director GENERAL MANAGEMENT 2012-10-04 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Moeez Mustafa Alibhai Director 2012-10-04 2014-02-28
Rodney John Smith Black Director 2012-10-04 2013-09-05
No directorships for current directors found at other companies