Company Information for

08202533 LIMITED

18 LANCHESTER WAY, ROYAL OAK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, ENGLAND, NN11 8PH,

Company Registration Number

08202533

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 08202533 Ltd

08202533 LIMITED was founded on 2012-09-05 and had its registered office in Northamptonshire. The company was dissolved on the 2014-05-06 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
08202533 LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
ROYAL OAK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DAVENTRY
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
ENGLAND
NN11 8PH
Other companies in NN11
Previous Names
ROTHSCHILD FINANCIAL GROUP (UK) STOCK LIMITED
05/07/2013

Filing Information

Company Number08202533
Date formed2012-09-05
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Date Dissolved2014-05-06
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2015-06-04 22:08:05
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-05-06

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Wei Luo Director DIRECTOR & SHAREHOLDER 2012-09-05 REPUBLIC OF NAURU
Yuan Luo Director DIRECTOR & SHAREHOLDER 2012-09-05 CHINA

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies