Company Information for

ADARSH ENTERPRISES LTD

74 A HIGH STREET, WANSTEAD, WANSTEAD, LONDON, E11 2RJ,

Company Registration Number

08147439

Private Limited Company

Active

About Adarsh Enterprises Ltd

ADARSH ENTERPRISES LTD was founded on 2012-07-18 and has its registered office in Wanstead. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". Adarsh Enterprises Ltd is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as MICRO

Key Data

Company Name
ADARSH ENTERPRISES LTD
Legal Registered Office
74 A HIGH STREET
WANSTEAD
WANSTEAD
LONDON
E11 2RJ
Other companies in E11
Previous Names
R ROY SERVICES LTD
31/08/2014

Filing Information

Company Number08147439
Date formed2012-07-18
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts2017-07-31
Account next due2019-04-30
Latest filing return2018-03-16
Filing return next due2019-03-30
Type of accountsMICRO
Last Datalog update:
2018-06-27 11:50:24
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Ravish Roy Director DIRECTOR 2015-06-30 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Vandana Roy Director 2013-09-18 2015-06-30
Ravish Roy Director 2012-07-18 2013-09-18
No directorships for current directors found at other companies