Company Information for

08058684 LIMITED

419 HARBORNE ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B15 3LB,

Company Registration Number

08058684

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 08058684 Ltd

08058684 LIMITED was founded on 2012-05-04 and had its registered office in Birmingham. The company was dissolved on the 2013-12-17 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
08058684 LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B15 3LB
Other companies in B15
Previous Names
AXA INTERNATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
28/01/2013

Filing Information

Company Number08058684
Date formed2012-05-04
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Date Dissolved2013-12-17
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-04 00:21:36
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2013-12-17

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Lhy Investment Ltd Company Secretary 2012-05-04
Shufei Cai Director MERCHANT 2012-05-04 CHINA

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies