Company Information for

100PH LTD

145-157 ST JOHN STREET, LONDON, EC1 4PY,

Company Registration Number

07720134

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 100ph Ltd

100PH LTD was founded on 2011-07-27 and had its registered office in London. The company was dissolved on the 2014-09-09 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
100PH LTD
Legal Registered Office
LONDON
EC1 4PY
Other companies in EC1
Previous Names
CDKEYSONLINE LTD
09/08/2012

Filing Information

Company Number07720134
Date formed2011-07-27
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2013-07-31
Date Dissolved2014-09-09
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-20 19:40:39
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-09-09

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Pawel Tarnecki Director IT ENGINEER 2013-04-02 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Adrian Michael Koe Director 2011-07-27 2013-04-02
Westco Directors Ltd Director 2011-07-27 2013-04-02
No directorships for current directors found at other companies