Company Information for

ABSN CONSULTING LTD

109 LANGBOURNE PLACE, LONDON, ENGLAND, E14 3WW,

Company Registration Number

07703080

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About Absn Consulting Ltd

ABSN CONSULTING LTD was founded on 2011-07-13 and had its registered office in London. The company was dissolved on the 2016-11-15 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
ABSN CONSULTING LTD
Legal Registered Office
LONDON
ENGLAND
E14 3WW
Other companies in NW1
Previous Names
ABSN CONSOLTING LTD
19/07/2011

Filing Information

Company Number07703080
Date formed2011-07-13
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2016-07-31
Date Dissolved2016-11-15
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Last Datalog update:
2017-01-20 00:25:17
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2016-11-15

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Arzu Yesilova Director DIRECTOR 2011-07-13 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Mehmet Can Boyacioglu Director 2013-05-06 2016-02-04
No directorships for current directors found at other companies