Company Information for

SQUARINGCIRCLES DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

101A STATION ROAD, HAMPTON, TW12 2BD,

Company Registration Number

07648876

Private Limited Company

Active

About Squaringcircles Design & Photography Ltd

SQUARINGCIRCLES DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY LTD was founded on 2011-05-26 and has its registered office in Hampton. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". Squaringcircles Design & Photography Ltd is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as DORMANT
  • Company is not active ie not engaged in any business activity or receiving income or profits
  • Is not incurring costs other than: Annual return fee, late filing fees, companies house admin fees eg company name change or share payments
  • Holds no assets capable of producing any profits or income
  • Holds assets that are unlikely to produce profits and income in the near future
  • Investment trusts, pensions and client account companies may show as dormant companies as they are non trading

Key Data

Company Name
SQUARINGCIRCLES DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
Legal Registered Office
101A STATION ROAD
HAMPTON
TW12 2BD
Other companies in SW19
Previous Names
PAMUTBASED LTD
14/03/2014

Filing Information

Company Number07648876
Date formed2011-05-26
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts31/05/2019
Account next due31/05/2021
Latest filing return08/06/2016
Filing return next due06/07/2017
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2020-07-06 06:54:45
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
David Kora Director MANAGER 2011-05-26 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies