Company Information for

109 MONKS MANAGEMENT (8000) LIMITED

76 THE AVENUE, ST. PAULS CRAY, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR5 3DH,

Company Registration Number

07639462

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 109 Monks Management (8000) Ltd

109 MONKS MANAGEMENT (8000) LIMITED was founded on 2011-05-18 and had its registered office in Orpington. The company was dissolved on the 2016-07-26 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
109 MONKS MANAGEMENT (8000) LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
ST. PAULS CRAY
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR5 3DH
Other companies in SE9
Previous Names
109 MONKS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
16/10/2012

Filing Information

Company Number07639462
Date formed2011-05-18
CountryUNITED KINGDOM
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2014-05-31
Date Dissolved2016-07-26
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2016-08-13 08:33:27
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2016-07-26

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Kalpen Patel Director CONSULTANT 2015-08-20 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Joseph Antony Macedo Director 2014-05-19 2015-08-19
Simon Barrie Hall Director 2011-05-18 2015-05-18
Avakas Secretary Limited Company Secretary 2012-06-01 2014-06-23
Curzon Secretaries Limited Company Secretary 2011-05-18 2012-06-01

Related Directorships for Kalpen Patel

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Kalpen Patel INNOWAVE LTDDirector 2018-06-10 CURRENT 2017-10-20 Active