Company Information for

10 FUTURE MEDIA LIMITED

ALLINGTON HILL FARM HARE PARK, SIX MILE BOTTOM, NEWMARKET, SUFFOLK, CB8 0UU,

Company Registration Number

07561759

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About 10 Future Media Ltd

10 FUTURE MEDIA LIMITED was founded on 2011-03-11 and had its registered office in Newmarket. The company was dissolved on the 2014-03-25 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
10 FUTURE MEDIA LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
SIX MILE BOTTOM
NEWMARKET
SUFFOLK
CB8 0UU
Other companies in CB8
Previous Names
DETOX PRODUCTS LIMITED
22/12/2011

Filing Information

Company Number07561759
Date formed2011-03-11
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Date Dissolved2014-03-25
Type of accountsNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-30 01:55:23
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-03-25

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Karis Brummitt Director DIRECTOR 2011-03-11 UNITED KINGDOM
Nicholas Brummitt Director DIRECTOR 2011-03-11 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies