Company Information for

88 PROPERTIES LIMITED

LANGLEY HOUSE, PARK ROAD, LONDON, N2 8EY,

Company Registration Number

07356794

Private Limited Company

Active

About 88 Properties Ltd

88 PROPERTIES LIMITED was founded on 2010-08-25 and has its registered office in London. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". 88 Properties Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as MICRO ENTITY

Key Data

Company Name
88 PROPERTIES LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
LANGLEY HOUSE
PARK ROAD
LONDON
N2 8EY
Other companies in N19
Previous Names
PAPA KIN GB LIMITED
12/01/2012

Filing Information

Company Number07356794
Date formed2010-08-25
CountryENGLAND
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts31/08/2020
Account next due31/05/2022
Latest filing return25/08/2015
Filing return next due22/09/2016
Type of accountsMICRO ENTITY
Last Datalog update:
2021-07-05 14:43:56
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Shan Shanlai Liew Company Secretary 2010-08-25
Shan Shanlai Liew Director ACCOUNTANT 2010-08-25 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded

Related Directorships for Shan Shanlai Liew

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Shan Shanlai Liew HI HOMES LIMITEDDirector 2016-10-19 CURRENT 2016-10-19 Active
Shan Shanlai Liew 88 INVESTMENTS LIMITEDDirector 2015-07-15 CURRENT 2015-07-15 Active
Shan Shanlai Liew 88 ESTATE AGENCY LIMITEDDirector 2013-10-30 CURRENT 2013-10-30 Active
Shan Shanlai Liew BEAUTY 88 LIMITEDDirector 2012-10-01 CURRENT 2012-10-01 Dissolved 2014-09-30