Company Information for

13APRIL2013 LTD

34 WINDWAY AVENUE, CARDIFF, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF5 1AP,

Company Registration Number

06268035

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Dissolved

About 13april2013 Ltd

13APRIL2013 LTD was founded on 2007-06-04 and had its registered office in Cardiff. The company was dissolved on the 2014-02-11 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
13APRIL2013 LTD
Legal Registered Office
CARDIFF
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
CF5 1AP
Other companies in CF5
Previous Names
LAW RESTORE LTD
25/03/2013
ZIO4-2 LIMITED
26/09/2009
ZIO 4 2 LIMITED
25/10/2007

Filing Information

Company Number06268035
Date formed2007-06-04
CountryWales
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2011-12-31
Date Dissolved2014-02-11
Type of accountsDORMANT
Last Datalog update:
2016-02-11 00:03:18
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-02-11

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
John Stratton Harris Director DIRECTOR 2007-06-04 WALES

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Margot Dines Company Secretary 2007-06-04 2008-08-01

Related Directorships for John Stratton Harris

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
John Stratton Harris LAW RESTORE LTDDirector 2013-03-25 CURRENT 2013-03-25 Dissolved 2016-12-06
John Stratton Harris 4 OF 4 LTDDirector 2011-07-18 CURRENT 2011-07-18 Dissolved 2016-12-06
John Stratton Harris ZIO4 LIMITEDDirector 2005-09-23 CURRENT 2005-09-23 Active