Company Information for

C N F CONSULTANTS LIMITED

BARTLEY MILL, BARTLEY MILL ROAD, LAMBERHURST, KENT, TN3 8BH,

Company Registration Number

06256297

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About C N F Consultants Ltd

C N F CONSULTANTS LIMITED was founded on 2007-05-23 and had its registered office in Lamberhurst. The company was dissolved on the 2014-09-09 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
C N F CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
BARTLEY MILL ROAD
LAMBERHURST
KENT
TN3 8BH
Other companies in TN3
Previous Names
C N S CONSULTANTS LIMITED
05/06/2007

Filing Information

Company Number06256297
Date formed2007-05-23
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2008-05-31
Date Dissolved2014-09-09
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-19 21:37:51
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-09-09

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Sue Bristowe Director COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-05-23 UNITED KINGDOM
Sheila Harding Company Secretary 2007-05-23

Previous Directors

There are no previous directors or officers recorded
No directorships for current directors found at other companies