Company Information for

PAYERISE MEDICAL LIMITED

KBC KINGSTON EXCHANGE, 12-50 KINGSGATE ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT2 5AA,

Company Registration Number

06020435

Private Limited Company

Liquidation

About Payerise Medical Ltd

PAYERISE MEDICAL LIMITED was founded on 2006-12-06 and has its registered office in Kingston Upon Thames. The organisation's status is listed as "Liquidation". Payerise Medical Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
  • Annual turnover is £6.5 million or less
  • The balance sheet total is £ 3.26 million or less
  • Employs 50 or less employees
  • Company is exempt from audit

Key Data

Company Name
PAYERISE MEDICAL LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
KBC KINGSTON EXCHANGE
12-50 KINGSGATE ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 5AA
Other companies in KT2
Previous Names
ZALAKAROS LIMITED
22/06/2007

Filing Information

Company Number06020435
Date formed2006-12-06
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusLiquidation
Lastest accounts30/11/2009
Account next due31/08/2011
Latest filing return06/12/2010
Filing return next due03/01/2012
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Last Datalog update:
2018-09-05 00:44:09
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Payerise Limited Director 2007-06-27
Jonathan Mark Satterly Director ACCOUNTANT 2009-04-06 UNITED KINGDOM

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Payerise Secretaries Limited Company Secretary 2007-06-27 2009-12-08
Dominic Simon John Hill Director 2008-09-18 2009-04-06
Joel Etoe Director 2008-09-17 2008-09-18
Saphire Blue Secretaries Limited Company Secretary 2006-12-06 2007-06-27
Saphire Blue Directors Limited Director 2006-12-06 2007-06-27

Related Directorships for Jonathan Mark Satterly

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Jonathan Mark Satterly MOTHERSHIP CORPORATION LIMITEDDirector 2013-04-11 CURRENT 2008-12-22 Dissolved 2013-12-24
Jonathan Mark Satterly SAFE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITEDDirector 2013-04-11 CURRENT 2007-02-12 Liquidation
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 35 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-03-11
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 40 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 45 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 39 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 55 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 42 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 18 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-11 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 47 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-03-11
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 41 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 57 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 43 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 34 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 53 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 49 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 48 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 46 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 50 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 38 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 28 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-11 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 36 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2007-07-25 Dissolved 2014-02-25
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE 124 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2008-04-16 Dissolved 2013-08-20
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE MEDICAL 2 LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2006-12-06 Liquidation
Jonathan Mark Satterly PAYERISE LOCUMS LIMITEDDirector 2009-04-06 CURRENT 2006-12-06 Liquidation