Company Information for

110% MARKETING LIMITED

110% MARKETING LIMITED, UNIT 2 WOKINGHAM COMMERCIAL CENTRE, MOLLY MILLARS LANE, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG41 2RF,

Company Registration Number

05920022

Private Limited Company

Active

About 110% Marketing Ltd

110% MARKETING LIMITED was founded on 2006-08-31 and has its registered office in Wokingham. The organisation's status is listed as "Active". 110% Marketing Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
  • Company qualifies as a small company
  • Company has filed full accounts
  • Company is exempt from audit
  • Annual turnover is less than £6.5 million
  • The balance sheet total is less than £ 3.26 million
  • Employs less than 50 employees

Key Data

Company Name
110% MARKETING LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
110% MARKETING LIMITED
UNIT 2 WOKINGHAM COMMERCIAL CENTRE
MOLLY MILLARS LANE
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG41 2RF
Other companies in RG41
Previous Names
GOLF STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
30/08/2007

Filing Information

Company Number05920022
Date formed2006-08-31
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusActive
Lastest accounts2016-12-31
Account next due2018-09-30
Latest filing return2017-08-31
Filing return next due2018-09-14
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last Datalog update:
2018-03-15 12:35:29
Primary Source:

Current Directors

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Jonathan William Wilson Director MARKETING MANAGER 2006-08-31 ENGLAND
Jonathan William Wilson Company Secretary 2006-08-31 ENGLAND

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Jennifer Wilson Director 2006-08-31 2013-04-30

Related Directorships for Jonathan William Wilson

Officer Related Company Role Date Appointed Role StatusIncorporation dateCompany Status
Jonathan William Wilson EMERGE SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTDDirector 2015-10-20 CURRENT 2015-10-20 Active
Jonathan William Wilson SHAPE-IT COMMUNITY CONSULTATION LIMITEDDirector 2013-11-18 CURRENT 2013-11-18 Active
Jonathan William Wilson RUGBY VENTURES LIMITEDDirector 2010-03-25 CURRENT 2010-03-05 Active