Company Information for

BY PLAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

IMPERIAL HOUSE 18-21, KINGS PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2AT,

Company Registration Number

05330678

Private Limited Company

Dissolved

About By Plan Associates Ltd

BY PLAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED was founded on 2005-01-12 and had its registered office in Southampton. The company was dissolved on the 2014-07-09 and is no longer trading or active.

Key Data

Company Name
BY PLAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Legal Registered Office
KINGS PARK ROAD
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 2AT
Other companies in SO15
Previous Names
BY PLAN LIMITED
08/02/2005

Filing Information

Company Number05330678
Date formed2005-01-12
CountryEngland
Origin CountryUnited Kingdom
TypePrivate Limited Company
Company StatusDissolved
Lastest accounts2010-03-31
Date Dissolved2014-07-09
Type of accountsTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Last Datalog update:
2015-05-30 16:59:00
Primary Source:

Company Directors at or before company was Dissolved 2014-07-09

Officer Role Occupation Date Appointed Country
Richard Faulkner Director ARCHITECTURAL & DEVELOPMENT CO 2005-01-12 ENGLAND
Rachel Faulkner Company Secretary 2005-02-23

Previous Directors

Officer Role Date AppointedDate Resigned
Angela Patricia Portsmouth Company Secretary 2005-01-12 2005-02-23
London Law Services Limited Nominated Director 2005-01-12 2005-01-12
London Law Secretarial Limited Nominated Secretary 2005-01-12 2005-01-12
No directorships for current directors found at other companies